Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Crew (USS Magellan): Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 1: Line 1:
{{Icons|acu}}{| class="wikitable"
{{Icons|acu}}{| class="wikitable" style="margin: 1em auto 1em auto "
|-
|-
!style="background: #162330; border:2px solid #111111;"| Name  
!style="background: #162330; border:2px solid #111111;"| Name  
Line 24: Line 24:
| style="background: #1A2A3A; border:2px solid #111111;" width="110px"| ALPHA-ONE
| style="background: #1A2A3A; border:2px solid #111111;" width="110px"| ALPHA-ONE
| style="background: #1A2A3A; border:2px solid #111111;" width="150px"| Level 7
| style="background: #1A2A3A; border:2px solid #111111;" width="150px"| Level 7
|-
| style="background: #162330; border:2px solid #111111;" width="170px" | '''Lt. Cmdr. William Harris Jr'''
| style="background: #1A2A3A; border:2px solid #111111;" width="200px"| Chief Engineering Officer
| style="background: #1A2A3A; border:2px solid #111111;" width="150px"|
| style="background: #1A2A3A; border:2px solid #111111;" width="110px"| ALPHA-ONE
| style="background: #1A2A3A; border:2px solid #111111;" width="150px"| Level 7
|-
| style="background: #162330; border:2px solid #111111;" width="170px" | '''Lt. Minna Chang'''
| style="background: #1A2A3A; border:2px solid #111111;" width="200px"| Chief Security/Tactical Officer
| style="background: #1A2A3A; border:2px solid #111111;" width="150px"|
| style="background: #1A2A3A; border:2px solid #111111;" width="110px"| ALPHA-ONE
| style="background: #1A2A3A; border:2px solid #111111;" width="150px"| Level 6
|-
| style="background: #162330; border:2px solid #111111;" width="170px" | '''Lt. Jeddika Brandt'''
| style="background: #1A2A3A; border:2px solid #111111;" width="200px"| Chief Medical Officer
| style="background: #1A2A3A; border:2px solid #111111;" width="150px"|
| style="background: #1A2A3A; border:2px solid #111111;" width="110px"| ALPHA-ONE
| style="background: #1A2A3A; border:2px solid #111111;" width="150px"| Level 6
|-
|-
| style="background: #162330; border:2px solid #111111;" width="170px" | '''Lt. Meilin'''
| style="background: #162330; border:2px solid #111111;" width="170px" | '''Lt. Meilin'''
Line 36: Line 54:
| style="background: #1A2A3A; border:2px solid #111111;" width="110px"| BETA-TWO
| style="background: #1A2A3A; border:2px solid #111111;" width="110px"| BETA-TWO
| style="background: #1A2A3A; border:2px solid #111111;" width="150px"| Level 6
| style="background: #1A2A3A; border:2px solid #111111;" width="150px"| Level 6
|-
| style="background: #162330; border:2px solid #111111;" width="170px" | '''Ens. Soloman Keppler'''
| style="background: #1A2A3A; border:2px solid #111111;" width="200px"| Engineering Officer
| style="background: #1A2A3A; border:2px solid #111111;" width="150px"|
| style="background: #1A2A3A; border:2px solid #111111;" width="110px"| DELTA-TWO
| style="background: #1A2A3A; border:2px solid #111111;" width="150px"| Level 4
|-
|-
| style="background: #162330; border:2px solid #111111;" width="170px" | '''Ens. Hannah Peeters'''
| style="background: #162330; border:2px solid #111111;" width="170px" | '''Ens. Hannah Peeters'''

Revision as of 17:12, 23 November 2019

Template:Icons{| class="wikitable" style="margin: 1em auto 1em auto " |- !style="background: #162330; border:2px solid #111111;"| Name !style="background: #162330; border:2px solid #111111;"| Position !style="background: #162330; border:2px solid #111111;"| Security Code !style="background: #162330; border:2px solid #111111;"| Clearance Level !style="background: #162330; border:2px solid #111111;"| Personal Clearance |- | style="background: #162330; border:2px solid #111111;" width="170px" | Capt. Anjad Terax | style="background: #1A2A3A; border:2px solid #111111;" width="200px"| Commanding Officer | style="background: #1A2A3A; border:2px solid #111111;" width="150px"| Terax-1-9-8-7-Blue | style="background: #1A2A3A; border:2px solid #111111;" width="110px"| ALPHA-TWO | style="background: #1A2A3A; border:2px solid #111111;" width="150px"| Level 10 |- | style="background: #162330; border:2px solid #111111;" width="170px" | Lt. Cmdr T'Prynn | style="background: #1A2A3A; border:2px solid #111111;" width="200px"| Executive Officer | style="background: #1A2A3A; border:2px solid #111111;" width="150px"| | style="background: #1A2A3A; border:2px solid #111111;" width="110px"| ALPHA-TWO | style="background: #1A2A3A; border:2px solid #111111;" width="150px"| Level 9 |- | style="background: #162330; border:2px solid #111111;" width="170px" | Lt. Cmdr Timothy Parker | style="background: #1A2A3A; border:2px solid #111111;" width="200px"| Chief Operations Officer | style="background: #1A2A3A; border:2px solid #111111;" width="150px"| | style="background: #1A2A3A; border:2px solid #111111;" width="110px"| ALPHA-ONE | style="background: #1A2A3A; border:2px solid #111111;" width="150px"| Level 7 |- | style="background: #162330; border:2px solid #111111;" width="170px" | Lt. Cmdr. William Harris Jr | style="background: #1A2A3A; border:2px solid #111111;" width="200px"| Chief Engineering Officer | style="background: #1A2A3A; border:2px solid #111111;" width="150px"| | style="background: #1A2A3A; border:2px solid #111111;" width="110px"| ALPHA-ONE | style="background: #1A2A3A; border:2px solid #111111;" width="150px"| Level 7 |- | style="background: #162330; border:2px solid #111111;" width="170px" | Lt. Minna Chang | style="background: #1A2A3A; border:2px solid #111111;" width="200px"| Chief Security/Tactical Officer | style="background: #1A2A3A; border:2px solid #111111;" width="150px"| | style="background: #1A2A3A; border:2px solid #111111;" width="110px"| ALPHA-ONE | style="background: #1A2A3A; border:2px solid #111111;" width="150px"| Level 6 |- | style="background: #162330; border:2px solid #111111;" width="170px" | Lt. Jeddika Brandt | style="background: #1A2A3A; border:2px solid #111111;" width="200px"| Chief Medical Officer | style="background: #1A2A3A; border:2px solid #111111;" width="150px"| | style="background: #1A2A3A; border:2px solid #111111;" width="110px"| ALPHA-ONE | style="background: #1A2A3A; border:2px solid #111111;" width="150px"| Level 6 |- | style="background: #162330; border:2px solid #111111;" width="170px" | Lt. Meilin | style="background: #1A2A3A; border:2px solid #111111;" width="200px"| Chief Medical Officer | style="background: #1A2A3A; border:2px solid #111111;" width="150px"| | style="background: #1A2A3A; border:2px solid #111111;" width="110px"| ALPHA-ONE | style="background: #1A2A3A; border:2px solid #111111;" width="150px"| Level 6 |- | style="background: #162330; border:2px solid #111111;" width="170px" | Lt. Jeremiah Gilbraith | style="background: #1A2A3A; border:2px solid #111111;" width="200px"| Chief Science Officer | style="background: #1A2A3A; border:2px solid #111111;" width="150px"| | style="background: #1A2A3A; border:2px solid #111111;" width="110px"| BETA-TWO | style="background: #1A2A3A; border:2px solid #111111;" width="150px"| Level 6 |- | style="background: #162330; border:2px solid #111111;" width="170px" | Ens. Soloman Keppler | style="background: #1A2A3A; border:2px solid #111111;" width="200px"| Engineering Officer | style="background: #1A2A3A; border:2px solid #111111;" width="150px"| | style="background: #1A2A3A; border:2px solid #111111;" width="110px"| DELTA-TWO | style="background: #1A2A3A; border:2px solid #111111;" width="150px"| Level 4 |- | style="background: #162330; border:2px solid #111111;" width="170px" | Ens. Hannah Peeters | style="background: #1A2A3A; border:2px solid #111111;" width="200px"| Medical Officer Officer | style="background: #1A2A3A; border:2px solid #111111;" width="150px"| | style="background: #1A2A3A; border:2px solid #111111;" width="110px"| DELTA-TWO | style="background: #1A2A3A; border:2px solid #111111;" width="150px"| Level 4 |- |}

USS Magellan (Galaxy Class)
Ship Information AboutShip SpecificationsCabin AssignmentCrewDeck ListingShip Tour
Support Craft Type 8 Shuttle: Reynolds • Butcher • Novak • Grant
Type 9 Shuttle: Kloos • Rothfus • Stross • Gibson
Type 11 Shuttle Hillary • Dampier • Drake • Engel • Frémont • de Gerlache
Type 15 Shuttlepod Cayley • de Gusmão • Hussenot • Pearse • Truly • Sikorsky
Danube Class: USS Tongariro • USS Manawatu
Fighters: 8 x Gryphon Class