Task Force 9 Starships (History): Difference between revisions
More actions
| Line 194: | Line 194: | ||
| style="background: #111111;" width="380px" | Note | | style="background: #111111;" width="380px" | Note | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background: #222222;" width="160px" | USS Black Hawk<br>NCC-63554 | | style="background: #222222;" width="160px" | USS Antares<br>NCC-78563 | ||
| style="background: #222222;" width="100px" | | | style="background: #222222;" width="100px" | Concorde | ||
| style="background: #222222;" width="130px" | Captain Sunon Mexena | |||
| style="background: #222222;" width="130px" | Consortium | |||
| style="background: #222222;" width="380px" | NPC | |||
|- | |||
| style="background: #222222;" width="160px" | USS Beowulf<br>NCC-83182 | |||
| style="background: #222222;" width="100px" | Akira | |||
| style="background: #222222;" width="130px" | Captain Harvey Geisler | |||
| style="background: #222222;" width="130px" | Starfleet | |||
| style="background: #222222;" width="380px" | PC | |||
|- | |||
| style="background: #222222;" width="160px" | USS Black Hawk<br>NCC-63554 | |||
| style="background: #222222;" width="100px" | Akira | |||
| style="background: #222222;" width="130px" | Captain Harvey Geisler | | style="background: #222222;" width="130px" | Captain Harvey Geisler | ||
| style="background: #222222;" width="130px" | | | style="background: #222222;" width="130px" | Starfleet | ||
| style="background: #222222;" width="380px" | PC | | style="background: #222222;" width="380px" | PC | ||
|- | |||
| style="background: #222222;" width="160px" | USS Callisto<br>NCC-80309 | |||
| style="background: #222222;" width="100px" | Luna | |||
| style="background: #222222;" width="130px" | Commander T'Rovak | |||
| style="background: #222222;" width="130px" | Starfleet | |||
| style="background: #222222;" width="380px" | NPC | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background: #222222;" width="160px" | USS Channett<br>68998 | | style="background: #222222;" width="160px" | USS Channett<br>68998 | ||
| style="background: #222222;" width="100px" | Steamrunner | | style="background: #222222;" width="100px" | Steamrunner | ||
| style="background: #222222;" width="130px" | | | style="background: #222222;" width="130px" | Captain Aisha Wessex | ||
| style="background: #222222;" width="130px" | | | style="background: #222222;" width="130px" | Consortium | ||
| style="background: #222222;" width="380px" | PC | | style="background: #222222;" width="380px" | PC | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background: #222222;" width="160px" | USS | | style="background: #222222;" width="160px" | USS Dauntless<br>NCC-74914 | ||
| style="background: #222222;" width="100px" | | | style="background: #222222;" width="100px" | Prometheus | ||
| style="background: #222222;" width="130px" | Captain | | style="background: #222222;" width="130px" | Captain Rudolf Kaufmann | ||
| style="background: #222222;" width="130px" | | | style="background: #222222;" width="130px" | Starfleet | ||
| style="background: #222222;" width="380px" | NPC | |||
|- | |||
| style="background: #222222;" width="160px" | USS Deliverance<br>NCC-69212 | |||
| style="background: #222222;" width="100px" | Saber | |||
| style="background: #222222;" width="130px" | Captain Carla Ortiz | |||
| style="background: #222222;" width="130px" | Starfleet | |||
| style="background: #222222;" width="380px" | NPC | | style="background: #222222;" width="380px" | NPC | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background: #222222;" width="160px" | USS Hammerhead<br>NCC-61099 | | style="background: #222222;" width="160px" | USS Hammerhead<br>NCC-61099 | ||
| style="background: #222222;" width="100px" | Nebula | | style="background: #222222;" width="100px" | Nebula | ||
| style="background: #222222;" width="130px" | | | style="background: #222222;" width="130px" | Captain Sholahr zh'Elas | ||
| style="background: #222222;" width="130px" | Consortium | | style="background: #222222;" width="130px" | Consortium | ||
| style="background: #222222;" width="380px" | NPC | |||
|- | |||
| style="background: #222222;" width="160px" | USS Hawkins<br>NCC-73021 | |||
| style="background: #222222;" width="100px" | Olympic | |||
| style="background: #222222;" width="130px" | Philip Ruiz | |||
| style="background: #222222;" width="130px" | Consortium | |||
| style="background: #222222;" width="380px" | NPC | |||
|- | |||
| style="background: #222222;" width="160px" | USS Imperial<br>NCC-81936 | |||
| style="background: #222222;" width="100px" | Steamrunner | |||
| style="background: #222222;" width="130px" | Captain Dorothy Anklar | |||
| style="background: #222222;" width="130px" | Starfleet | |||
| style="background: #222222;" width="380px" | NPC | | style="background: #222222;" width="380px" | NPC | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background: #222222;" width="160px" | USS Invincible<br>NCC-39294 | | style="background: #222222;" width="160px" | USS Invincible<br>NCC-39294 | ||
| style="background: #222222;" width="100px" | Excelsior | | style="background: #222222;" width="100px" | Excelsior | ||
| style="background: #222222;" width="130px" | | | style="background: #222222;" width="130px" | Captain Archibald Davenport | ||
| style="background: #222222;" width="130px" | Consortium | | style="background: #222222;" width="130px" | Consortium | ||
| style="background: #222222;" width="380px" | NPC | | style="background: #222222;" width="380px" | NPC | ||
| Line 227: | Line 263: | ||
| style="background: #222222;" width="100px" | Defiant | | style="background: #222222;" width="100px" | Defiant | ||
| style="background: #222222;" width="130px" | Captain Valok | | style="background: #222222;" width="130px" | Captain Valok | ||
| style="background: #222222;" width="130px" | | | style="background: #222222;" width="130px" | Starfleet | ||
| style="background: #222222;" width="380px" | NPC | | style="background: #222222;" width="380px" | NPC | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background: #222222;" width="160px" | USS | | style="background: #222222;" width="160px" | USS Nogura<br>NCC-78204-A | ||
| style="background: #222222;" width="100px" | | | style="background: #222222;" width="100px" | Sovereign | ||
| style="background: #222222;" width="130px" | | | style="background: #222222;" width="130px" | Starfleet | ||
| style="background: #222222;" width="130px" | | | style="background: #222222;" width="130px" | Consortium | ||
| style="background: #222222;" width="380px" | NPC | | style="background: #222222;" width="380px" | NPC | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background: #222222;" width="160px" | USS | | style="background: #222222;" width="160px" | USS Pinnacle<br>NCC-75751 | ||
| style="background: #222222;" width="100px" | | | style="background: #222222;" width="100px" | Galaxy | ||
| style="background: #222222;" width="130px" | | | style="background: #222222;" width="130px" | Captain Kylar-Drun | ||
| style="background: #222222;" width="130px" | Consortium | | style="background: #222222;" width="130px" | Consortium | ||
| style="background: #222222;" width="380px" | NPC | |||
|- | |||
| style="background: #222222;" width="160px" | USS Princeton<br>NCC-79921 | |||
| style="background: #222222;" width="100px" | Century | |||
| style="background: #222222;" width="130px" | Captain Kala Leran | |||
| style="background: #222222;" width="130px" | Starfleet | |||
| style="background: #222222;" width="380px" | NPC | | style="background: #222222;" width="380px" | NPC | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background: #222222;" width="160px" | USS Rhodes<br>NCC-80114 | | style="background: #222222;" width="160px" | USS Rhodes<br>NCC-80114 | ||
| style="background: #222222;" width="100px" | Luna | | style="background: #222222;" width="100px" | Luna | ||
| style="background: #222222;" width="130px" | | | style="background: #222222;" width="130px" | Captain Marlenda Edwards | ||
| style="background: #222222;" width="130px" | Consortium | | style="background: #222222;" width="130px" | Consortium | ||
| style="background: #222222;" width="380px" | NPC | | style="background: #222222;" width="380px" | NPC | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 269: | Line 293: | ||
| style="background: #222222;" width="100px" | Nova | | style="background: #222222;" width="100px" | Nova | ||
| style="background: #222222;" width="130px" | Captain Autumn Darby-Holmes | | style="background: #222222;" width="130px" | Captain Autumn Darby-Holmes | ||
| style="background: #222222;" width="130px" | | | style="background: #222222;" width="130px" | Consortium | ||
| style="background: #222222;" width="380px" | NPC | | style="background: #222222;" width="380px" | NPC | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background: #222222;" width="160px" | USS | | style="background: #222222;" width="160px" | USS Unification<br>NCC-79023-A | ||
| style="background: #222222;" width="100px" | | | style="background: #222222;" width="100px" | Nebula | ||
| style="background: #222222;" width="130px" | | | style="background: #222222;" width="130px" | Captain Jacob Lambert | ||
| style="background: #222222;" width="130px" | | | style="background: #222222;" width="130px" | Starfleet | ||
| style="background: #222222;" width="380px" | | | style="background: #222222;" width="380px" | PC | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background: #222222;" width="160px" | USS Valhalla<br>NCC-75689 | | style="background: #222222;" width="160px" | USS Valhalla<br>NCC-75689 | ||
| style="background: #222222;" width="100px" | Intrepid | | style="background: #222222;" width="100px" | Intrepid | ||
| style="background: #222222;" width="130px" | | | style="background: #222222;" width="130px" | Captain Obal Edailo | ||
| style="background: #222222;" width="130px" | | | style="background: #222222;" width="130px" | Starfleet | ||
| style="background: #222222;" width="380px" | PC | | style="background: #222222;" width="380px" | PC | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background: #222222;" width="160px" | USS | | style="background: #222222;" width="160px" | USS Vanguard<br>NCC-82009 | ||
| style="background: #222222;" width="100px" | Prometheus | |||
| style="background: #222222;" width="130px" | Captain Malcolm Wright | |||
| style="background: #222222;" width="100px" | | |||
| style="background: #222222;" width="130px" | Captain | |||
| style="background: #222222;" width="130px" | Consortium | | style="background: #222222;" width="130px" | Consortium | ||
| style="background: #222222;" width="380px" | NPC | | style="background: #222222;" width="380px" | NPC | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background: #222222;" width="160px" | USS Zirihar<br>NCC-81569 | | style="background: #222222;" width="160px" | USS Zirihar<br>NCC-81569 | ||
| style="background: #222222;" width="100px" | Dumont | | style="background: #222222;" width="100px" | Dumont | ||
| style="background: #222222;" width="130px" | | | style="background: #222222;" width="130px" | Captain Gren Feltana | ||
| style="background: #222222;" width="130px" | | | style="background: #222222;" width="130px" | Consortium | ||
| style="background: #222222;" width="380px" | NPC | | style="background: #222222;" width="380px" | NPC | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 22:08, 14 December 2018
|
Historical – This article contains historical information related to the time period an unspecified date. |
Task Force Manifest
Command Bases
| Name | Class | CO | Alignment | Note |
| Deep Space 11 DS-11 |
Regulus | Vacant | Consortium | NPC Starbase |
| Deep Space 15 DS-15 |
Presidium | Commander Mootoozulr Rogak | NPC Starbase | |
| Deep Space 29 DS-29 |
Regulus | Rear Admiral David Hutchinson | NPC Starbase - Under Construction | |
| Ophinias Colony | John Grimm | NPC Starbase | ||
| Starbase Unity SB-399 |
Vice Admiral Lauren Archer | NPC Starbase | ||
| Starbase Wake Island SB-12841 |
Aurora | Commander Emily Brennan | PC Starbase |
Task Group Vanguard
| Name | Class | CO | Alignment | Note |
| USS Agamemnon NCC-81010 |
Prometheus | Captain Al Nicolau | Consortium | NPC |
| USS Altai NCC-79007 |
Steamrunner | Commander Osegan Trenna | Starfleet | NPC |
| USS Arizona NCC-73819 |
Sovereign | Captain Korin Ronai | Starfleet | NPC |
| USS Beifong NCC-74209 |
Defiant | Lt. Commander Landon Milo | Starfleet | NPC |
| USS Brazil NCC-69381 |
Galaxy | Captain Tekla | Consortium | NPC |
| USS Cairo NCC-71263 |
Galaxy | Captain Todd Ahern | Consortium | NPC |
| USS Georgia NCC-2903 |
Excelsior | Captain Paul Nevin | Starfleet | NPC |
| USS Grubal NCC-72784 |
Saber | Captain Vaas | Consortium | NPC |
| USS Hamilton NCC-83018 |
Akira | Captain Brigitta Müller | Consortium | NPC |
| USS Kingfisher NCC-78410 |
Insignia | Captain Vincent Delgado | Consortium | NPC |
| USS Liberator NCC-75006 |
Defiant | Commander Valok | Consortium | NPC |
| USS Newton NCC-81556 |
Insignia | Captain Carla Hanover | Consortium | NPC |
| USS O'Carroll NCC-64050 |
Akira | Commander Tharlon Wul | Starfleet | NPC |
| USS Proxima NCC-75503 |
Sovereign | Commander Elizabeth Hart | Starfleet | PC |
| USS Scorpio NCC-77947 |
Excalibur | Captain Jelim Mar | Starfleet | PC |
| USS Thunderchild NCC-63549 |
Akira | Captain Fane Enedrial | Starfleet | NPC |
| USS Tianamen NCC-78110 |
Excalibur | Captain Daiyu Han | Consortium | NPC |
| USS Triton NCC-80106 |
Luna | Commander Scott Kenway | Starfleet | NPC |
| USS Vasco da Gama NCC-73819 |
Nova | Commander Stryk | Starfleet | NPC |
| USS Victory NCC-2504 |
Excelsior | Captain Emily Jones | Consortium | NPC |
| USS Zaboku NCC-81363 |
Diligent | Captain Max Youya | Consortium | NPC |
Task Group Sentinel
| Name | Class | CO | Alignment | Note |
| USS Antares NCC-78563 |
Concorde | Captain Sunon Mexena | Consortium | NPC |
| USS Beowulf NCC-83182 |
Akira | Captain Harvey Geisler | Starfleet | PC |
| USS Black Hawk NCC-63554 |
Akira | Captain Harvey Geisler | Starfleet | PC |
| USS Callisto NCC-80309 |
Luna | Commander T'Rovak | Starfleet | NPC |
| USS Channett 68998 |
Steamrunner | Captain Aisha Wessex | Consortium | PC |
| USS Dauntless NCC-74914 |
Prometheus | Captain Rudolf Kaufmann | Starfleet | NPC |
| USS Deliverance NCC-69212 |
Saber | Captain Carla Ortiz | Starfleet | NPC |
| USS Hammerhead NCC-61099 |
Nebula | Captain Sholahr zh'Elas | Consortium | NPC |
| USS Hawkins NCC-73021 |
Olympic | Philip Ruiz | Consortium | NPC |
| USS Imperial NCC-81936 |
Steamrunner | Captain Dorothy Anklar | Starfleet | NPC |
| USS Invincible NCC-39294 |
Excelsior | Captain Archibald Davenport | Consortium | NPC |
| USS Kumari NCC-74319 |
Defiant | Captain Valok | Starfleet | NPC |
| USS Nogura NCC-78204-A |
Sovereign | Starfleet | Consortium | NPC |
| USS Pinnacle NCC-75751 |
Galaxy | Captain Kylar-Drun | Consortium | NPC |
| USS Princeton NCC-79921 |
Century | Captain Kala Leran | Starfleet | NPC |
| USS Rhodes NCC-80114 |
Luna | Captain Marlenda Edwards | Consortium | NPC |
| USS Solstice NCC-72380 |
Nova | Captain Autumn Darby-Holmes | Consortium | NPC |
| USS Unification NCC-79023-A |
Nebula | Captain Jacob Lambert | Starfleet | PC |
| USS Valhalla NCC-75689 |
Intrepid | Captain Obal Edailo | Starfleet | PC |
| USS Vanguard NCC-82009 |
Prometheus | Captain Malcolm Wright | Consortium | NPC |
| USS Zirihar NCC-81569 |
Dumont | Captain Gren Feltana | Consortium | NPC |
Task Group Amazon
| Name | Class | CO | Alignment | Note |
| USS Crowley NCC_2597-A |
Insignia | Captain Aoifa Cusack | NPC | |
| USS Chimera NCC-74695 |
Intrepid | Consortium | NPC | |
| USS Healy NCC-78360 |
Insignia | Consortium | NPC | |
| USS Cochrane NCC-74733 |
Intrepid | Consortium | NPC | |
| USS Freedom NCC-79887 |
Soverign | Captain Pavel Androvich | NPC | |
| USS Janus NCC-80129 |
Luna | Captain Kelax | NPC | |
| USS Jefferson NCC-82014 |
Dumont | Commander Ruby Dawson | NPC | |
| USS Ottawa NCC-59996 |
Steamrunner | Consortium | NPC | |
| USS Ticonderoga NCC-63549 |
Akira | Captain Vresthaa ch'Ramai | NPC | |
| USS Akihito NCC-81775 |
Ronin | Captain Richard Parr | NPC | |
| USS Cochrane NCC-74733 |
Intrepid | Captain Julig Lef | NPC | |
| USS Innisfail NCC-79848 |
Nova | Commander Lee Fletcher | NPC | |
| USS Missouri NCC-78702 |
Rhode Island | Captain Adrian Simmons | NPC | |
| USS Renown NCC-2413 |
Excelsior | Captain Maia H. Goodison | Consortium | NPC |
| USS Archer NCC-44278-A |
Saber | Commander Anishtalla zh'Mai | NPC | |
| USS Liverpool NCC-75113 |
Defiant | Commander Matt O'Shaughnessy | NPC | |
| USS Sankey NCC-74557 |
Steamrunner | Commander Gwyneth T Sumner | NPC |
Task Group Belvedere
| Name | Class | CO | Alignment | Note |
| USS Belgrade NCC-81028 |
Insignia | Captain Odros Ratir | NPC | |
| USS Brandenburg NCC-73847 |
Sovereign | Captain Cacod Suhea | NPC | |
| USS Hawk NCC-50558 |
Insignia | Captain Riles Mortin | NPC | |
| USS Hopkins NCC-73022 |
Olympic | Captain Praox | NPC | |
| USS Nelson NCC-69208 |
Saber | Commander Tass Pol | NPC | |
| USS Freedom NCC-79887 |
Sovereign | Consortium | NPC | |
| USS Hastings NCC-64059 |
Akira | Consortium | NPC | |
| USS Karnack NCC-78392 |
Insignia | Consortium | NPC | |
| USS Prince of Wales NCC-72034 |
Nebula | Captain Uro Rada | NPC | |
| USS Jericho NCC-26240 |
Ambassador | Captain Garridan Rismore | Starfleet | PC |
| USS Valcour NCC-74662 |
Intrepid | Captain Mari Solvbakken | NPC | |
| USS Triumph NCC-62159 |
Nebula | Captain Robert Balsmac | Consortium | NPC |
| USS Challenger NCC-74662 |
Galaxy | Captain Todd Ahern | NPC | |
| USS Derbyshire NCC-71009 |
Century | Captain Isobel Joyce | NPC | |
| USS Endurance NCC-8399-C |
Sovereign | Captain Graham Holmes | NPC | |
| USS Manchester NCC-80551 |
Argonaut | Commander Brianna Waddecar | NPC | |
| USS Eenhoorn NCC-74719 |
Intrepid | Captain Horatio Dewitt | Starfleet | NPC |
| USS Perseus NCC-74919 |
Prometheus | Captain Jurue Soroca | NPC | |
| USS Sarek NCC-78705 |
Rhode Island | Commander T'Freja | NPC |