Task Force 9 Starships (History): Difference between revisions
More actions
| Line 56: | Line 56: | ||
| style="background: #111111;" width="130px" | Alignment | | style="background: #111111;" width="130px" | Alignment | ||
| style="background: #111111;" width="380px" | Note | | style="background: #111111;" width="380px" | Note | ||
|- | |||
| style="background: #222222;" width="160px" | USS Agamemnon<br>NCC-81010 | |||
| style="background: #222222;" width="100px" | Prometheus | |||
| style="background: #222222;" width="130px" | Captain Al Nicolau | |||
| style="background: #222222;" width="130px" | Consortium | |||
| style="background: #222222;" width="380px" | NPC | |||
|- | |||
| style="background: #222222;" width="160px" | USS Altai<br>NCC-79007 | |||
| style="background: #222222;" width="100px" | Steamrunner | |||
| style="background: #222222;" width="130px" | Commander Osegan Trenna | |||
| style="background: #222222;" width="130px" | Starfleet | |||
| style="background: #222222;" width="380px" | NPC | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background: #222222;" width="160px" | USS Arizona<br>NCC-73819 | | style="background: #222222;" width="160px" | USS Arizona<br>NCC-73819 | ||
| style="background: #222222;" width="100px" | Sovereign | | style="background: #222222;" width="100px" | Sovereign | ||
| style="background: #222222;" width="130px" | Captain Korin Ronai | | style="background: #222222;" width="130px" | Captain Korin Ronai | ||
| style="background: #222222;" width="130px" | | | style="background: #222222;" width="130px" | Starfleet | ||
| style="background: #222222;" width="380px" | NPC | |||
|- | |||
| style="background: #222222;" width="160px" | USS Beifong<br>NCC-74209 | |||
| style="background: #222222;" width="100px" | Defiant | |||
| style="background: #222222;" width="130px" | Lt. Commander Landon Milo | |||
| style="background: #222222;" width="130px" | Starfleet | |||
| style="background: #222222;" width="380px" | NPC | |||
|- | |||
| style="background: #222222;" width="160px" | USS Brazil<br>NCC-69381 | |||
| style="background: #222222;" width="100px" | Galaxy | |||
| style="background: #222222;" width="130px" | Captain Tekla | |||
| style="background: #222222;" width="130px" | Consortium | |||
| style="background: #222222;" width="380px" | NPC | |||
|- | |||
| style="background: #222222;" width="160px" | USS Cairo<br>NCC-71263 | |||
| style="background: #222222;" width="100px" | Galaxy | |||
| style="background: #222222;" width="130px" | Captain Todd Ahern | |||
| style="background: #222222;" width="130px" | Consortium | |||
| style="background: #222222;" width="380px" | NPC | | style="background: #222222;" width="380px" | NPC | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 66: | Line 96: | ||
| style="background: #222222;" width="100px" | Excelsior | | style="background: #222222;" width="100px" | Excelsior | ||
| style="background: #222222;" width="130px" | Captain Paul Nevin | | style="background: #222222;" width="130px" | Captain Paul Nevin | ||
| style="background: #222222;" width="130px" | | | style="background: #222222;" width="130px" | Starfleet | ||
| style="background: #222222;" width="380px" | NPC | | style="background: #222222;" width="380px" | NPC | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 78: | Line 102: | ||
| style="background: #222222;" width="100px" | Saber | | style="background: #222222;" width="100px" | Saber | ||
| style="background: #222222;" width="130px" | Captain Vaas | | style="background: #222222;" width="130px" | Captain Vaas | ||
| style="background: #222222;" width="130px" | | | style="background: #222222;" width="130px" | Consortium | ||
| style="background: #222222;" width="380px" | NPC | | style="background: #222222;" width="380px" | NPC | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background: #222222;" width="160px" | USS | | style="background: #222222;" width="160px" | USS Hamilton<br>NCC-83018 | ||
| style="background: #222222;" width="100px" | | | style="background: #222222;" width="100px" | Akira | ||
| style="background: #222222;" width="130px" | Captain Brigitta Müller | |||
| style="background: #222222;" width="130px" | | |||
| style="background: #222222;" width="130px" | Consortium | | style="background: #222222;" width="130px" | Consortium | ||
| style="background: #222222;" width="380px" | NPC | | style="background: #222222;" width="380px" | NPC | ||
| Line 95: | Line 113: | ||
| style="background: #222222;" width="160px" | USS Kingfisher<br>NCC-78410 | | style="background: #222222;" width="160px" | USS Kingfisher<br>NCC-78410 | ||
| style="background: #222222;" width="100px" | Insignia | | style="background: #222222;" width="100px" | Insignia | ||
| style="background: #222222;" width="130px" | | | style="background: #222222;" width="130px" | Captain Vincent Delgado | ||
| style="background: #222222;" width="130px" | Consortium | | style="background: #222222;" width="130px" | Consortium | ||
| style="background: #222222;" width="380px" | NPC | | style="background: #222222;" width="380px" | NPC | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background: #222222;" width="160px" | | | style="background: #222222;" width="160px" | USS Liberator<br>NCC-75006 | ||
| style="background: #222222;" width="100px" | | | style="background: #222222;" width="100px" | Defiant | ||
| style="background: #222222;" width="130px" | Commander | | style="background: #222222;" width="130px" | Commander Valok | ||
| style="background: #222222;" width="130px" | Consortium | | style="background: #222222;" width="130px" | Consortium | ||
| style="background: #222222;" width="380px" | NPC | | style="background: #222222;" width="380px" | NPC | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background: #222222;" width="160px" | USS Newton<br>NCC-81556 | | style="background: #222222;" width="160px" | USS Newton<br>NCC-81556 | ||
| style="background: #222222;" width="100px" | | | style="background: #222222;" width="100px" | Insignia | ||
| style="background: #222222;" width="130px" | | | style="background: #222222;" width="130px" | Captain Carla Hanover | ||
| style="background: #222222;" width="130px" | | | style="background: #222222;" width="130px" | Consortium | ||
| style="background: #222222;" width="380px" | NPC | | style="background: #222222;" width="380px" | NPC | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 126: | Line 132: | ||
| style="background: #222222;" width="100px" | Akira | | style="background: #222222;" width="100px" | Akira | ||
| style="background: #222222;" width="130px" | Commander Tharlon Wul | | style="background: #222222;" width="130px" | Commander Tharlon Wul | ||
| style="background: #222222;" width="130px" | | | style="background: #222222;" width="130px" | Starfleet | ||
| style="background: #222222;" width="380px" | NPC | | style="background: #222222;" width="380px" | NPC | ||
|- | |||
| style="background: #222222;" width="160px" | USS Proxima<br>NCC-75503 | |||
| style="background: #222222;" width="100px" | Sovereign | |||
| style="background: #222222;" width="130px" | Commander Elizabeth Hart | |||
| style="background: #222222;" width="130px" | Starfleet | |||
| style="background: #222222;" width="380px" | PC | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background: #222222;" width="160px" | USS Scorpio<br>NCC-77947 | | style="background: #222222;" width="160px" | USS Scorpio<br>NCC-77947 | ||
| style="background: #222222;" width="100px" | Excalibur | | style="background: #222222;" width="100px" | Excalibur | ||
| style="background: #222222;" width="130px" | Captain Jelim Mar | | style="background: #222222;" width="130px" | Captain Jelim Mar | ||
| style="background: #222222;" width="130px" | | | style="background: #222222;" width="130px" | Starfleet | ||
| style="background: #222222;" width="380px" | PC | | style="background: #222222;" width="380px" | PC | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background: #222222;" width="160px" | USS | | style="background: #222222;" width="160px" | USS Thunderchild<br>NCC-63549 | ||
| style="background: #222222;" width="100px" | | | style="background: #222222;" width="100px" | Akira | ||
| style="background: #222222;" width="130px" | Captain Fane Enedrial | |||
| style="background: #222222;" width="130px" | | |||
| style="background: #222222;" width="130px" | Starfleet | | style="background: #222222;" width="130px" | Starfleet | ||
| style="background: #222222;" width="380px" | NPC | | style="background: #222222;" width="380px" | NPC | ||
| Line 149: | Line 155: | ||
| style="background: #222222;" width="160px" | USS Tianamen<br>NCC-78110 | | style="background: #222222;" width="160px" | USS Tianamen<br>NCC-78110 | ||
| style="background: #222222;" width="100px" | Excalibur | | style="background: #222222;" width="100px" | Excalibur | ||
| style="background: #222222;" width="130px" | | | style="background: #222222;" width="130px" | Captain Daiyu Han | ||
| style="background: #222222;" width="130px" | Consortium | | style="background: #222222;" width="130px" | Consortium | ||
| style="background: #222222;" width="380px" | NPC | | style="background: #222222;" width="380px" | NPC | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background: #222222;" width="160px" | USS | | style="background: #222222;" width="160px" | USS Triton<br>NCC-80106 | ||
| style="background: #222222;" width="100px" | | | style="background: #222222;" width="100px" | Luna | ||
| style="background: #222222;" width="130px" | | | style="background: #222222;" width="130px" | Commander Scott Kenway | ||
| style="background: #222222;" width="130px" | Starfleet | | style="background: #222222;" width="130px" | Starfleet | ||
| style="background: #222222;" width="380px" | NPC | | style="background: #222222;" width="380px" | NPC | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background: #222222;" width="160px" | USS | | style="background: #222222;" width="160px" | USS Vasco da Gama<br>NCC-73819 | ||
| style="background: #222222;" width="100px" | | | style="background: #222222;" width="100px" | Nova | ||
| style="background: #222222;" width="130px" | Commander | | style="background: #222222;" width="130px" | Commander Stryk | ||
| style="background: #222222;" width="130px" | | | style="background: #222222;" width="130px" | Starfleet | ||
| style="background: #222222;" width="380px" | NPC | | style="background: #222222;" width="380px" | NPC | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 168: | Line 174: | ||
| style="background: #222222;" width="100px" | Excelsior | | style="background: #222222;" width="100px" | Excelsior | ||
| style="background: #222222;" width="130px" | Captain Emily Jones | | style="background: #222222;" width="130px" | Captain Emily Jones | ||
| style="background: #222222;" width="130px" | | | style="background: #222222;" width="130px" | Consortium | ||
| style="background: #222222;" width="380px" | NPC | | style="background: #222222;" width="380px" | NPC | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background: #222222;" width="160px" | USS Zaboku<br>NCC-81363 | | style="background: #222222;" width="160px" | USS Zaboku<br>NCC-81363 | ||
| style="background: #222222;" width="100px" | Diligent | | style="background: #222222;" width="100px" | Diligent | ||
| style="background: #222222;" width="130px" | | | style="background: #222222;" width="130px" | Captain Max Youya | ||
| style="background: #222222;" width="130px" | | | style="background: #222222;" width="130px" | Consortium | ||
| style="background: #222222;" width="380px" | NPC | | style="background: #222222;" width="380px" | NPC | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 21:52, 14 December 2018
|
Historical – This article contains historical information related to the time period an unspecified date. |
Task Force Manifest
Command Bases
| Name | Class | CO | Alignment | Note |
| Deep Space 11 DS-11 |
Regulus | Vacant | Consortium | NPC Starbase |
| Deep Space 15 DS-15 |
Presidium | Commander Mootoozulr Rogak | NPC Starbase | |
| Deep Space 29 DS-29 |
Regulus | Rear Admiral David Hutchinson | NPC Starbase - Under Construction | |
| Ophinias Colony | John Grimm | NPC Starbase | ||
| Starbase Unity SB-399 |
Vice Admiral Lauren Archer | NPC Starbase | ||
| Starbase Wake Island SB-12841 |
Aurora | Commander Emily Brennan | PC Starbase |
Task Group Vanguard
| Name | Class | CO | Alignment | Note |
| USS Agamemnon NCC-81010 |
Prometheus | Captain Al Nicolau | Consortium | NPC |
| USS Altai NCC-79007 |
Steamrunner | Commander Osegan Trenna | Starfleet | NPC |
| USS Arizona NCC-73819 |
Sovereign | Captain Korin Ronai | Starfleet | NPC |
| USS Beifong NCC-74209 |
Defiant | Lt. Commander Landon Milo | Starfleet | NPC |
| USS Brazil NCC-69381 |
Galaxy | Captain Tekla | Consortium | NPC |
| USS Cairo NCC-71263 |
Galaxy | Captain Todd Ahern | Consortium | NPC |
| USS Georgia NCC-2903 |
Excelsior | Captain Paul Nevin | Starfleet | NPC |
| USS Grubal NCC-72784 |
Saber | Captain Vaas | Consortium | NPC |
| USS Hamilton NCC-83018 |
Akira | Captain Brigitta Müller | Consortium | NPC |
| USS Kingfisher NCC-78410 |
Insignia | Captain Vincent Delgado | Consortium | NPC |
| USS Liberator NCC-75006 |
Defiant | Commander Valok | Consortium | NPC |
| USS Newton NCC-81556 |
Insignia | Captain Carla Hanover | Consortium | NPC |
| USS O'Carroll NCC-64050 |
Akira | Commander Tharlon Wul | Starfleet | NPC |
| USS Proxima NCC-75503 |
Sovereign | Commander Elizabeth Hart | Starfleet | PC |
| USS Scorpio NCC-77947 |
Excalibur | Captain Jelim Mar | Starfleet | PC |
| USS Thunderchild NCC-63549 |
Akira | Captain Fane Enedrial | Starfleet | NPC |
| USS Tianamen NCC-78110 |
Excalibur | Captain Daiyu Han | Consortium | NPC |
| USS Triton NCC-80106 |
Luna | Commander Scott Kenway | Starfleet | NPC |
| USS Vasco da Gama NCC-73819 |
Nova | Commander Stryk | Starfleet | NPC |
| USS Victory NCC-2504 |
Excelsior | Captain Emily Jones | Consortium | NPC |
| USS Zaboku NCC-81363 |
Diligent | Captain Max Youya | Consortium | NPC |
Task Group Sentinel
| Name | Class | CO | Alignment | Note |
| USS Black Hawk NCC-63554-A |
Century | Captain Harvey Geisler | PC | |
| USS Channett 68998 |
Steamrunner | PC | ||
| USS Antares NCC-78563 |
Concorde | Captain Sunon Mexena | Consortium | NPC |
| USS Hammerhead NCC-61099 |
Nebula | Consortium | NPC | |
| USS Invincible NCC-39294 |
Excelsior | Consortium | NPC | |
| USS Kumari NCC-74319 |
Defiant | Captain Valok | NPC | |
| USS Dauntless NCC-74914 |
Prometheus | Captain Rudolf Kaufmann | NPC | |
| USS Nelson NCC-69208 |
Saber | Consortium | NPC | |
| USS Rhodes NCC-80114 |
Luna | Consortium | NPC | |
| USS-Vanguard NCC-82009 |
Prometheus | Consortium | NPC | |
| USS Deliverance NCC-69212 |
Saber | NPC | ||
| USS Hawkins NCC-73021 |
Olympic | NPC | ||
| USS Solstice NCC-72380 |
Nova | Captain Autumn Darby-Holmes | NPC | |
| USS Callisto NCC-80309 |
Luna | Commander T'Rovak | NPC | |
| USS Valhalla NCC-75689 |
Intrepid | PC | ||
| USS Nogura NCC-78204-A |
Sovereign | Captain Nilani Azulas | PC | |
| USS Pinncale NCC-75751 |
Galaxy | Captain Kylar-Drun | Consortium | NPC |
| USS Unification NCC-79023-A |
Nebula | Captain Jacob Lambert | Starfleet | PC |
| USS Zirihar NCC-81569 |
Dumont | NPC |
Task Group Amazon
| Name | Class | CO | Alignment | Note |
| USS Crowley NCC_2597-A |
Insignia | Captain Aoifa Cusack | NPC | |
| USS Chimera NCC-74695 |
Intrepid | Consortium | NPC | |
| USS Healy NCC-78360 |
Insignia | Consortium | NPC | |
| USS Cochrane NCC-74733 |
Intrepid | Consortium | NPC | |
| USS Freedom NCC-79887 |
Soverign | Captain Pavel Androvich | NPC | |
| USS Janus NCC-80129 |
Luna | Captain Kelax | NPC | |
| USS Jefferson NCC-82014 |
Dumont | Commander Ruby Dawson | NPC | |
| USS Ottawa NCC-59996 |
Steamrunner | Consortium | NPC | |
| USS Ticonderoga NCC-63549 |
Akira | Captain Vresthaa ch'Ramai | NPC | |
| USS Akihito NCC-81775 |
Ronin | Captain Richard Parr | NPC | |
| USS Cochrane NCC-74733 |
Intrepid | Captain Julig Lef | NPC | |
| USS Innisfail NCC-79848 |
Nova | Commander Lee Fletcher | NPC | |
| USS Missouri NCC-78702 |
Rhode Island | Captain Adrian Simmons | NPC | |
| USS Renown NCC-2413 |
Excelsior | Captain Maia H. Goodison | Consortium | NPC |
| USS Archer NCC-44278-A |
Saber | Commander Anishtalla zh'Mai | NPC | |
| USS Liverpool NCC-75113 |
Defiant | Commander Matt O'Shaughnessy | NPC | |
| USS Sankey NCC-74557 |
Steamrunner | Commander Gwyneth T Sumner | NPC |
Task Group Belvedere
| Name | Class | CO | Alignment | Note |
| USS Belgrade NCC-81028 |
Insignia | Captain Odros Ratir | NPC | |
| USS Brandenburg NCC-73847 |
Sovereign | Captain Cacod Suhea | NPC | |
| USS Hawk NCC-50558 |
Insignia | Captain Riles Mortin | NPC | |
| USS Hopkins NCC-73022 |
Olympic | Captain Praox | NPC | |
| USS Nelson NCC-69208 |
Saber | Commander Tass Pol | NPC | |
| USS Freedom NCC-79887 |
Sovereign | Consortium | NPC | |
| USS Hastings NCC-64059 |
Akira | Consortium | NPC | |
| USS Karnack NCC-78392 |
Insignia | Consortium | NPC | |
| USS Prince of Wales NCC-72034 |
Nebula | Captain Uro Rada | NPC | |
| USS Jericho NCC-26240 |
Ambassador | Captain Garridan Rismore | Starfleet | PC |
| USS Valcour NCC-74662 |
Intrepid | Captain Mari Solvbakken | NPC | |
| USS Triumph NCC-62159 |
Nebula | Captain Robert Balsmac | Consortium | NPC |
| USS Challenger NCC-74662 |
Galaxy | Captain Todd Ahern | NPC | |
| USS Derbyshire NCC-71009 |
Century | Captain Isobel Joyce | NPC | |
| USS Endurance NCC-8399-C |
Sovereign | Captain Graham Holmes | NPC | |
| USS Manchester NCC-80551 |
Argonaut | Commander Brianna Waddecar | NPC | |
| USS Eenhoorn NCC-74719 |
Intrepid | Captain Horatio Dewitt | Starfleet | NPC |
| USS Perseus NCC-74919 |
Prometheus | Captain Jurue Soroca | NPC | |
| USS Sarek NCC-78705 |
Rhode Island | Commander T'Freja | NPC |