Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Crew (USS Magellan): Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 13: Line 13:
| style="background: #1A2A3A; border:2px solid #111111;" width="150px"| Level 10
| style="background: #1A2A3A; border:2px solid #111111;" width="150px"| Level 10
|-
|-
| style="background: #162330; border:2px solid #111111;" width="170px" | '''Lt. Cmdr T'Prynn'''
| style="background: #162330; border:2px solid #111111;" width="170px" | '''Lt. Cmdr Timothy Parker'''
| style="background: #1A2A3A; border:2px solid #111111;" width="200px"| Executive Officer
| style="background: #1A2A3A; border:2px solid #111111;" width="200px"| Executive Officer
| style="background: #1A2A3A; border:2px solid #111111;" width="150px"|  
| style="background: #1A2A3A; border:2px solid #111111;" width="150px"|  
Line 19: Line 19:
| style="background: #1A2A3A; border:2px solid #111111;" width="150px"| Level 9
| style="background: #1A2A3A; border:2px solid #111111;" width="150px"| Level 9
|-
|-
| style="background: #162330; border:2px solid #111111;" width="170px" | '''Lt. Cmdr Timothy Parker'''
| style="background: #162330; border:2px solid #111111;" width="170px" | '''Lt. Cmdr. William Harris Jr'''
| style="background: #1A2A3A; border:2px solid #111111;" width="200px"| Chief Operations Officer
| style="background: #1A2A3A; border:2px solid #111111;" width="200px"| Chief Engineering Officer
| style="background: #1A2A3A; border:2px solid #111111;" width="150px"|  
| style="background: #1A2A3A; border:2px solid #111111;" width="150px"|  
| style="background: #1A2A3A; border:2px solid #111111;" width="110px"| ALPHA-ONE
| style="background: #1A2A3A; border:2px solid #111111;" width="110px"| ALPHA-ONE
| style="background: #1A2A3A; border:2px solid #111111;" width="150px"| Level 7
| style="background: #1A2A3A; border:2px solid #111111;" width="150px"| Level 7
|-
|-
| style="background: #162330; border:2px solid #111111;" width="170px" | '''Lt. Cmdr. William Harris Jr'''
| style="background: #162330; border:2px solid #111111;" width="170px" | '''Maj. Kachiki Bayushi'''
| style="background: #1A2A3A; border:2px solid #111111;" width="200px"| Chief Engineering Officer
| style="background: #1A2A3A; border:2px solid #111111;" width="200px"| Medical Officer Officer
| style="background: #1A2A3A; border:2px solid #111111;" width="150px"|  
| style="background: #1A2A3A; border:2px solid #111111;" width="150px"|  
| style="background: #1A2A3A; border:2px solid #111111;" width="110px"| ALPHA-ONE
| style="background: #1A2A3A; border:2px solid #111111;" width="110px"| BETA-ONE
| style="background: #1A2A3A; border:2px solid #111111;" width="150px"| Level 7
| style="background: #1A2A3A; border:2px solid #111111;" width="150px"| Level 7
|-
|-
Line 37: Line 37:
| style="background: #1A2A3A; border:2px solid #111111;" width="150px"| Level 6
| style="background: #1A2A3A; border:2px solid #111111;" width="150px"| Level 6
|-
|-
| style="background: #162330; border:2px solid #111111;" width="170px" | '''Lt. Jeddika Brandt'''
| style="background: #162330; border:2px solid #111111;" width="170px" | '''Lt. Tobias Nutley 3rd'''
| style="background: #1A2A3A; border:2px solid #111111;" width="200px"| Chief Medical Officer
| style="background: #1A2A3A; border:2px solid #111111;" width="200px"| Chief Medical Officer
| style="background: #1A2A3A; border:2px solid #111111;" width="150px"|  
| style="background: #1A2A3A; border:2px solid #111111;" width="150px"|  
| style="background: #1A2A3A; border:2px solid #111111;" width="110px"| ALPHA-ONE
| style="background: #1A2A3A; border:2px solid #111111;" width="110px"| ALPHA-ONE
| style="background: #1A2A3A; border:2px solid #111111;" width="150px"| Level 6
| style="background: #1A2A3A; border:2px solid #111111;" width="150px"| Level 6
|-
| style="background: #162330; border:2px solid #111111;" width="170px" | '''Lt. Meilin'''
| style="background: #1A2A3A; border:2px solid #111111;" width="200px"| Chief Medical Officer
| style="background: #1A2A3A; border:2px solid #111111;" width="150px"|
| style="background: #1A2A3A; border:2px solid #111111;" width="110px"| ALPHA-ONE
| style="background: #1A2A3A; border:2px solid #111111;" width="150px"| Level 6
|-
| style="background: #162330; border:2px solid #111111;" width="170px" | '''Lt. Jeremiah Gilbraith'''
| style="background: #1A2A3A; border:2px solid #111111;" width="200px"| Chief Science Officer
| style="background: #1A2A3A; border:2px solid #111111;" width="150px"|
| style="background: #1A2A3A; border:2px solid #111111;" width="110px"| BETA-TWO
| style="background: #1A2A3A; border:2px solid #111111;" width="150px"| Level 6
|-
| style="background: #162330; border:2px solid #111111;" width="170px" | '''Ens. Soloman Keppler'''
| style="background: #1A2A3A; border:2px solid #111111;" width="200px"| Engineering Officer
| style="background: #1A2A3A; border:2px solid #111111;" width="150px"|
| style="background: #1A2A3A; border:2px solid #111111;" width="110px"| DELTA-TWO
| style="background: #1A2A3A; border:2px solid #111111;" width="150px"| Level 4
|-
| style="background: #162330; border:2px solid #111111;" width="170px" | '''Ens. Hannah Peeters'''
| style="background: #1A2A3A; border:2px solid #111111;" width="200px"| Medical Officer Officer
| style="background: #1A2A3A; border:2px solid #111111;" width="150px"|
| style="background: #1A2A3A; border:2px solid #111111;" width="110px"| DELTA-TWO
| style="background: #1A2A3A; border:2px solid #111111;" width="150px"| Level 4
|-
|-
|}
|}


{{FooterMag}}
{{FooterMag}}

Revision as of 21:53, 21 April 2020

Template:Icons{| class="wikitable" style="margin: 1em auto 1em auto " |- !style="background: #162330; border:2px solid #111111;"| Name !style="background: #162330; border:2px solid #111111;"| Position !style="background: #162330; border:2px solid #111111;"| Security Code !style="background: #162330; border:2px solid #111111;"| Clearance Level !style="background: #162330; border:2px solid #111111;"| Personal Clearance |- | style="background: #162330; border:2px solid #111111;" width="170px" | Capt. Anjad Terax | style="background: #1A2A3A; border:2px solid #111111;" width="200px"| Commanding Officer | style="background: #1A2A3A; border:2px solid #111111;" width="150px"| Terax-1-9-8-7-Blue | style="background: #1A2A3A; border:2px solid #111111;" width="110px"| ALPHA-TWO | style="background: #1A2A3A; border:2px solid #111111;" width="150px"| Level 10 |- | style="background: #162330; border:2px solid #111111;" width="170px" | Lt. Cmdr Timothy Parker | style="background: #1A2A3A; border:2px solid #111111;" width="200px"| Executive Officer | style="background: #1A2A3A; border:2px solid #111111;" width="150px"| | style="background: #1A2A3A; border:2px solid #111111;" width="110px"| ALPHA-TWO | style="background: #1A2A3A; border:2px solid #111111;" width="150px"| Level 9 |- | style="background: #162330; border:2px solid #111111;" width="170px" | Lt. Cmdr. William Harris Jr | style="background: #1A2A3A; border:2px solid #111111;" width="200px"| Chief Engineering Officer | style="background: #1A2A3A; border:2px solid #111111;" width="150px"| | style="background: #1A2A3A; border:2px solid #111111;" width="110px"| ALPHA-ONE | style="background: #1A2A3A; border:2px solid #111111;" width="150px"| Level 7 |- | style="background: #162330; border:2px solid #111111;" width="170px" | Maj. Kachiki Bayushi | style="background: #1A2A3A; border:2px solid #111111;" width="200px"| Medical Officer Officer | style="background: #1A2A3A; border:2px solid #111111;" width="150px"| | style="background: #1A2A3A; border:2px solid #111111;" width="110px"| BETA-ONE | style="background: #1A2A3A; border:2px solid #111111;" width="150px"| Level 7 |- | style="background: #162330; border:2px solid #111111;" width="170px" | Lt. Minna Chang | style="background: #1A2A3A; border:2px solid #111111;" width="200px"| Chief Security/Tactical Officer | style="background: #1A2A3A; border:2px solid #111111;" width="150px"| | style="background: #1A2A3A; border:2px solid #111111;" width="110px"| ALPHA-ONE | style="background: #1A2A3A; border:2px solid #111111;" width="150px"| Level 6 |- | style="background: #162330; border:2px solid #111111;" width="170px" | Lt. Tobias Nutley 3rd | style="background: #1A2A3A; border:2px solid #111111;" width="200px"| Chief Medical Officer | style="background: #1A2A3A; border:2px solid #111111;" width="150px"| | style="background: #1A2A3A; border:2px solid #111111;" width="110px"| ALPHA-ONE | style="background: #1A2A3A; border:2px solid #111111;" width="150px"| Level 6 |- |}

USS Magellan (Galaxy Class)
Ship Information AboutShip SpecificationsCabin AssignmentCrewDeck ListingShip Tour
Support Craft Type 8 Shuttle: Reynolds • Butcher • Novak • Grant
Type 9 Shuttle: Kloos • Rothfus • Stross • Gibson
Type 11 Shuttle Hillary • Dampier • Drake • Engel • Frémont • de Gerlache
Type 15 Shuttlepod Cayley • de Gusmão • Hussenot • Pearse • Truly • Sikorsky
Danube Class: USS Tongariro • USS Manawatu
Fighters: 8 x Gryphon Class