Departments (USS Magellan): Difference between revisions
More actions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
| style="background: # | | style="background: #162330; border:2px solid #111111; text-align:center;" width="70px" | '''Dept. Colours''' | ||
| style="background: # | | style="background: #162330; border:2px solid #111111; text-align:center;" width="150px" | '''Department''' | ||
| style="background: # | | style="background: #162330; border:2px solid #111111; text-align:center;" width="70px" | '''Officers''' | ||
| style="background: # | | style="background: #162330; border:2px solid #111111; text-align:center;" width="70px" | '''Enlisted''' | ||
| style="background: # | | style="background: #162330; border:2px solid #111111; text-align:center;" width="70px" | '''Total Crew''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background: # | | style="background: #1a2a3a; border:2px solid #111111; text-align:center;" width="70px" | [[File:R-blank.png]] | ||
| style="background: # | | style="background: #1a2a3a; border:2px solid #111111; text-align:center;" width="150px" | '''[[Command Positions (USS Magellan)|Command]]''' | ||
| style="background: # | | style="background: #1a2a3a; border:2px solid #111111; text-align:center;" width="70px" | | ||
| style="background: # | | style="background: #1a2a3a; border:2px solid #111111; text-align:center;" width="70px" | | ||
| style="background: # | | style="background: #1a2a3a; border:2px solid #111111; text-align:center;" width="70px" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background: # | | style="background: #1a2a3a; border:2px solid #111111; text-align:center;" width="70px" | [[File:Y-blank.png]] | ||
| style="background: # | | style="background: #1a2a3a; border:2px solid #111111; text-align:center;" width="15px" | '''[[Operations Positions (USS Magellan)|Operations]]''' | ||
| style="background: # | | style="background: #1a2a3a; border:2px solid #111111; text-align:center;" width="70px" | | ||
| style="background: # | | style="background: #1a2a3a; border:2px solid #111111; text-align:center;" width="70px" | | ||
| style="background: # | | style="background: #1a2a3a; border:2px solid #111111; text-align:center;" width="70px" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background: # | | style="background: #1a2a3a; border:2px solid #111111; text-align:center;" width="70px" | [[File:Y-blank.png]] | ||
| style="background: # | | style="background: #1a2a3a; border:2px solid #111111; text-align:center;" width="70px" | '''[[Engineering Positions (USS Magellan)|Engineering]]''' | ||
| style="background: # | | style="background: #1a2a3a; border:2px solid #111111; text-align:center;" width="70px" | | ||
| style="background: # | | style="background: #1a2a3a; border:2px solid #111111; text-align:center;" width="70px" | | ||
| style="background: # | | style="background: #1a2a3a; border:2px solid #111111; text-align:center;" width="70px" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background: # | | style="background: #1a2a3a; border:2px solid #111111; text-align:center;" width="70px" | [[File:Y-blank.png]] | ||
| style="background: # | | style="background: #1a2a3a; border:2px solid #111111; text-align:center;" width="70px" | '''[[Security and Tactical Positions (USS Magellan)|Security/Tactical]]''' | ||
| style="background: # | | style="background: #1a2a3a; border:2px solid #111111; text-align:center;" width="70px" | | ||
| style="background: # | | style="background: #1a2a3a; border:2px solid #111111; text-align:center;" width="70px" | | ||
| style="background: # | | style="background: #1a2a3a; border:2px solid #111111; text-align:center;" width="70px" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background: # | | style="background: #1a2a3a; border:2px solid #111111; text-align:center;" width="70px" | [[File:T-blank.png]] | ||
| style="background: # | | style="background: #1a2a3a; border:2px solid #111111; text-align:center;" width="70px" | '''[[Medical Positions (USS Magellan)|Medical]]''' | ||
| style="background: # | | style="background: #1a2a3a; border:2px solid #111111; text-align:center;" width="70px" | | ||
| style="background: # | | style="background: #1a2a3a; border:2px solid #111111; text-align:center;" width="70px" | | ||
| style="background: # | | style="background: #1a2a3a; border:2px solid #111111; text-align:center;" width="70px" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background: # | | style="background: #1a2a3a; border:2px solid #111111; text-align:center;" width="70px" | [[File:T-blank.png]] | ||
| style="background: # | | style="background: #1a2a3a; border:2px solid #111111; text-align:center;" width="150px" | '''[[Science Positions (USS Magellan)|Science]]''' | ||
| style="background: # | | style="background: #1a2a3a; border:2px solid #111111; text-align:center;" width="70px" | | ||
| style="background: # | | style="background: #1a2a3a; border:2px solid #111111; text-align:center;" width="70px" | | ||
| style="background: # | | style="background: #1a2a3a; border:2px solid #111111; text-align:center;" width="70px" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2" style="background:# | | style="background: #1a2a3a; border:2px solid #111111; text-align:center;" width="70px" | [[File:R-blank.png]] | ||
| style="background: # | | style="background: #1a2a3a; border:2px solid #111111; text-align:center;" width="150px" | '''[[Starfighter Squadron Positions (USS Magellan)|Starfighter Squadron]]''' | ||
| style="background: # | | style="background: #1a2a3a; border:2px solid #111111; text-align:center;" width="70px" | | ||
| style="background: # | | style="background: #1a2a3a; border:2px solid #111111; text-align:center;" width="70px" | | ||
| style="background: #1a2a3a; border:2px solid #111111; text-align:center;" width="70px" | | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="2" style="background: #1a2a3a; border:2px solid #111111;" | Totals | |||
| style="background: #1a2a3a; border:2px solid #111111; text-align:center;" width="70px" | | |||
| style="background: #1a2a3a; border:2px solid #111111; text-align:center;" width="70px" | | |||
| style="background: #1a2a3a; border:2px solid #111111; text-align:center;" width="70px" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:USS Magellan]] | [[Category:USS Magellan]] | ||
Latest revision as of 22:04, 6 September 2019
| Departmental Positions (USS Magellan) | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CMD | OPS | ENG | SEC/TAC | MED | SCI | SFS |
| Dept. Colours | Department | Officers | Enlisted | Total Crew |
| Command | ||||
| Operations | ||||
| Engineering | ||||
| Security/Tactical | ||||
| Medical | ||||
| Science | ||||
| Starfighter Squadron | ||||
| Totals | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|